Cozy apartment, perfect location!
Aggiungi date

 · 2 ospiti

Cozy apartment, perfect location!

249 Via Fiume Lao Fabbricato "C", scala "B", appartments 27, Scalea, 87029Mostra sulla mappa

7.7

Vedi recensioni

Questa valutazione a stelle è fornita a LateRooms dalla struttura. Di solito è determinata da un'organizzazione ufficiale di valutazione degli hotel o da un'altra terza parte.
Scegli camera
Garanzia del prezzo LateRooms

Descrizione

Located in Scalea, 500 metres from Spiaggia di Scalea and 19 km from La Secca di Castrocucco, Cozy apartment, perfect location! offers a shared lounge and air conditioning. This beachfront property offers access to a balcony. The property is non-smoking and is situated 48 km from Porto Turistico di Maratea. The apartment with a terrace and garden views features 1 bedroom, a living room, a flat-screen TV, an equipped kitchen with an oven and a microwave, and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower. Towels and bed linen are provided in the apartment. The apartment has a picnic area where you can spend a day out in the open. Praja-Ajeta-Tortora Train Station is 15 km from the apartment. Lamezia Terme International Airport is 121 km away.

Aria condizionata
Animali ammessi
Spiaggia

Located in Scalea, 500 metres from Spiaggia di Scalea and 19 km from La Secca di Castrocucco, Cozy apartment, perfect location! offers a shared lounge and air conditioning. This beachfront property offers access to a balcony. The property is non-smoking and is situated 48 km from Porto Turistico di Maratea. The apartment with a terrace and garden views features 1 bedroom, a living room, a flat-screen TV, an equipped kitchen with an oven and a microwave, and 1 bathroom with a walk-in shower. Towels and bed linen are provided in the apartment. The apartment has a picnic area where you can spend a day out in the open. Praja-Ajeta-Tortora Train Station is 15 km from the apartment. Lamezia Terme International Airport is 121 km away.

Mostra di più

Servizi di Cozy apartment, perfect location!

  • Access to health care professionals
  • Air conditioning
  • Beach
Mostra tutti i servizi

Puoi risparmiare fino al 15% su oltre 100.000 hotel

Diventa membro gratuitamente

Orario di check-in
14:00:00 - 18:00:00
Orario di check-out
12:00:00
Istruzioni per arrivo/partenza
Cose da sapere prima di partire
Età minima:

Età minima: 18

Posizione
Comfort
FAQ

A che ora è il check-in presso Cozy apartment, perfect location!, Scalea?

Il check-in è dalle 14:00:00 alle 18:00:00.

A che ora è il check-out presso Cozy apartment, perfect location!, Scalea?

Il check-out è alle 12:00:00.

È disponibile il parcheggio presso Cozy apartment, perfect location!, Scalea?

Il parcheggio non è disponibile presso Cozy apartment, perfect location!, Scalea.

Gli animali sono ammessi presso Cozy apartment, perfect location!, Scalea?

Gli animali sono ammessi presso Cozy apartment, perfect location!, Scalea.

Recensioni degli ospiti

tripadvisorHG