Yume Constantino
Aggiungi date

 · 2 ospiti

Yume Constantino

258 Constantino de Souza, Sao Paulo, 04605-000Mostra sulla mappa

Questa valutazione a stelle è fornita a LateRooms dalla struttura. Di solito è determinata da un'organizzazione ufficiale di valutazione degli hotel o da un'altra terza parte.
Scegli camera
Garanzia del prezzo LateRooms

Descrizione

Featuring air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony, Yume Constantino is located in Sao Paulo. Among the facilities at this property are a 24-hour front desk and a lift, along with free WiFi throughout the property. The property is non-smoking and is situated 5.3 km from Ibirapuera Park. The apartment features 1 bedroom, a flat-screen TV, a fully equipped kitchen with a microwave and a fridge, a washing machine, and 1 bathroom with a shower. Towels and bed linen are provided in the apartment. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Ciccillo Matarazzo Pavilion is 6 km from the apartment, while Sao Paulo Expo is 7.3 km away. Sao Paulo/Congonhas Airport is 3 km from the property.

Aria condizionata
Palestra
WiFi
Reception aperta 24 ore su 24

Featuring air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony, Yume Constantino is located in Sao Paulo. Among the facilities at this property are a 24-hour front desk and a lift, along with free WiFi throughout the property. The property is non-smoking and is situated 5.3 km from Ibirapuera Park. The apartment features 1 bedroom, a flat-screen TV, a fully equipped kitchen with a microwave and a fridge, a washing machine, and 1 bathroom with a shower. Towels and bed linen are provided in the apartment. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Ciccillo Matarazzo Pavilion is 6 km from the apartment, while Sao Paulo Expo is 7.3 km away. Sao Paulo/Congonhas Airport is 3 km from the property.

Mostra di più

Servizi di Yume Constantino

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Air conditioning
  • Express check-in/check-out
Mostra tutti i servizi

Puoi risparmiare fino al 15% su oltre 100.000 hotel

Diventa membro gratuitamente

Orario di check-in
15:00:00 - 23:00:00
Orario di check-out
11:00:00
Istruzioni per arrivo/partenza
Cose da sapere prima di partire
Età minima:

Età minima: 18

Posizione
Comfort
FAQ

A che ora è il check-in presso Yume Constantino, Sao Paulo?

Il check-in è dalle 15:00:00 alle 23:00:00.

A che ora è il check-out presso Yume Constantino, Sao Paulo?

Il check-out è alle 11:00:00.

È disponibile il parcheggio presso Yume Constantino, Sao Paulo?

Il parcheggio non è disponibile presso Yume Constantino, Sao Paulo.

Gli animali sono ammessi presso Yume Constantino, Sao Paulo?

Gli animali non sono ammessi presso Yume Constantino, Sao Paulo.

Recensioni degli ospiti

tripadvisorHG