T2 Vila Rosa
Aggiungi date

 · 2 ospiti

T2 Vila Rosa

Rua da Vila Rosa, Portimão, 8500-782Mostra sulla mappa

5

Vedi recensioni

Questa valutazione a stelle è fornita a LateRooms dalla struttura. Di solito è determinata da un'organizzazione ufficiale di valutazione degli hotel o da un'altra terza parte.
Scegli camera
Garanzia del prezzo LateRooms

Descrizione

Featuring accommodation with a private pool, sea view and a balcony, T2 Vila Rosa is located in Portimão. It is set 1.4 km from Três Castelos Beach and provides a lift. The property is non-smoking and is situated 1 km from Rocha Beach. The spacious apartment is equipped with 2 bedrooms, a flat-screen TV with satellite channels and a fully equipped kitchen that provides guests with an oven, a microwave, a washing machine, a toaster and a fridge. Guests can enjoy a meal on an outdoor dining area while overlooking the quiet street views. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Guests can also relax in the garden. Careanos Beach is 1.9 km from the apartment, while Arade Congress Centre is 4 km away. The nearest airport is Faro Airport, 72 km from T2 Vila Rosa.

Piscina

Featuring accommodation with a private pool, sea view and a balcony, T2 Vila Rosa is located in Portimão. It is set 1.4 km from Três Castelos Beach and provides a lift. The property is non-smoking and is situated 1 km from Rocha Beach. The spacious apartment is equipped with 2 bedrooms, a flat-screen TV with satellite channels and a fully equipped kitchen that provides guests with an oven, a microwave, a washing machine, a toaster and a fridge. Guests can enjoy a meal on an outdoor dining area while overlooking the quiet street views. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Guests can also relax in the garden. Careanos Beach is 1.9 km from the apartment, while Arade Congress Centre is 4 km away. The nearest airport is Faro Airport, 72 km from T2 Vila Rosa.

Mostra di più

Servizi di T2 Vila Rosa

  • All plates, cutlery, glasses and other tableware have been sanitized
  • Beach
  • CCTV outside property
Mostra tutti i servizi

Puoi risparmiare fino al 15% su oltre 100.000 hotel

Diventa membro gratuitamente

Orario di check-in
15:00:00 - 18:00:00
Orario di check-out
11:00:00
Istruzioni per arrivo/partenza
Cose da sapere prima di partire
Età minima:

Età minima: 18

Posizione
Comfort
FAQ

A che ora è il check-in presso T2 Vila Rosa, Portimão?

Il check-in è dalle 15:00:00 alle 18:00:00.

A che ora è il check-out presso T2 Vila Rosa, Portimão?

Il check-out è alle 11:00:00.

È disponibile il parcheggio presso T2 Vila Rosa, Portimão?

Il parcheggio non è disponibile presso T2 Vila Rosa, Portimão.

Gli animali sono ammessi presso T2 Vila Rosa, Portimão?

Gli animali non sono ammessi presso T2 Vila Rosa, Portimão.

Recensioni degli ospiti

tripadvisorHG