Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava
Aggiungi date

 · 2 ospiti

Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava

46 Hasičská, Ostrava, 700 30Mostra sulla mappa

Questa valutazione a stelle è fornita a LateRooms dalla struttura. Di solito è determinata da un'organizzazione ufficiale di valutazione degli hotel o da un'altra terza parte.
Scegli camera
Garanzia del prezzo LateRooms

Descrizione

Featuring air-conditioned accommodation with a terrace, Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava is located in Ostrava. The property features inner courtyard views and is 4.2 km from National Cultural Monument the Lower Vítkovice and 8.5 km from Main Train Station Ostrava. The apartment also provides free WiFi, free private parking and facilities for disabled guests. The spacious apartment is located on the ground floor and is equipped with 2 bedrooms, a flat-screen TV and a fully equipped kitchen that provides guests with a dishwasher, a microwave, a washing machine, a toaster and a fridge. Guests can enjoy a meal on an outdoor dining area while overlooking the garden views. The accommodation is non-smoking. The apartment complex has a picnic area where you can spend a day out in the open. Ostrava Arena is 2.2 km from the apartment, while Main Bus Station Ostrava is 5.4 km away. The nearest airport is Ostrava Leos Janacek Airport, 17 km from Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava.

Aria condizionata
Parcheggio
Sedia a rotelle
WiFi

Featuring air-conditioned accommodation with a terrace, Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava is located in Ostrava. The property features inner courtyard views and is 4.2 km from National Cultural Monument the Lower Vítkovice and 8.5 km from Main Train Station Ostrava. The apartment also provides free WiFi, free private parking and facilities for disabled guests. The spacious apartment is located on the ground floor and is equipped with 2 bedrooms, a flat-screen TV and a fully equipped kitchen that provides guests with a dishwasher, a microwave, a washing machine, a toaster and a fridge. Guests can enjoy a meal on an outdoor dining area while overlooking the garden views. The accommodation is non-smoking. The apartment complex has a picnic area where you can spend a day out in the open. Ostrava Arena is 2.2 km from the apartment, while Main Bus Station Ostrava is 5.4 km away. The nearest airport is Ostrava Leos Janacek Airport, 17 km from Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava.

Mostra di più

Servizi di Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava

  • Accessible parking
  • Air conditioning
  • CCTV in common areas
Mostra tutti i servizi

Puoi risparmiare fino al 15% su oltre 100.000 hotel

Diventa membro gratuitamente

Orario di check-in
15:00:00 - 21:00:00
Orario di check-out
11:00:00
Istruzioni per arrivo/partenza
Cose da sapere prima di partire
Età minima:

Età minima: 18

Posizione
Comfort
FAQ

A che ora è il check-in presso Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava, Ostrava?

Il check-in è dalle 15:00:00 alle 21:00:00.

A che ora è il check-out presso Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava, Ostrava?

Il check-out è alle 11:00:00.

È disponibile il parcheggio presso Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava, Ostrava?

Il parcheggio è disponibile presso Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava, Ostrava.

Gli animali sono ammessi presso Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava, Ostrava?

Gli animali non sono ammessi presso Garden Residence Apartment Ostrava, Ostrava.

Recensioni degli ospiti

tripadvisorHG