White House Rooms
Aggiungi date

 · 2 ospiti

White House Rooms

Mariana Cynarskiego 9, Łódź, 92-447Mostra sulla mappa

9

Vedi recensioni

Questa valutazione a stelle è fornita a LateRooms dalla struttura. Di solito è determinata da un'organizzazione ufficiale di valutazione degli hotel o da un'altra terza parte.
Scegli camera
Garanzia del prezzo LateRooms

Descrizione

Offering a shared lounge and inner courtyard view, White House Rooms is located in Łódź, 8.2 km from Ksiezy Mlyn Factory and 9.2 km from National Film School in Łódź. This guest house provides free private parking, a shared kitchen and free WiFi. Featuring family rooms, this property also provides guests with a terrace. The units provide views of the garden and come with a washing machine, a fully equipped kitchen with a dishwasher, and a shared bathroom with a hair dryer. A microwave, a toaster and fridge are also provided, as well as a kettle. At the guest house, all units are fitted with bed linen and towels. Guests at the guest house will be able to enjoy activities in and around Łódź, like cycling, hiking and walking tours. Central Museum of the Textile Industry is 10 km from White House Rooms, while Piotrkowska Street is 11 km away. The nearest airport is Lodz Wladyslaw Reymont Airport, 14 km from the accommodation.

Parcheggio
WiFi

Offering a shared lounge and inner courtyard view, White House Rooms is located in Łódź, 8.2 km from Ksiezy Mlyn Factory and 9.2 km from National Film School in Łódź. This guest house provides free private parking, a shared kitchen and free WiFi. Featuring family rooms, this property also provides guests with a terrace. The units provide views of the garden and come with a washing machine, a fully equipped kitchen with a dishwasher, and a shared bathroom with a hair dryer. A microwave, a toaster and fridge are also provided, as well as a kettle. At the guest house, all units are fitted with bed linen and towels. Guests at the guest house will be able to enjoy activities in and around Łódź, like cycling, hiking and walking tours. Central Museum of the Textile Industry is 10 km from White House Rooms, while Piotrkowska Street is 11 km away. The nearest airport is Lodz Wladyslaw Reymont Airport, 14 km from the accommodation.

Mostra di più

Servizi di White House Rooms

  • Bike tours
  • CCTV outside property
  • Cashless payment available
Mostra tutti i servizi

Puoi risparmiare fino al 15% su oltre 100.000 hotel

Diventa membro gratuitamente

Orario di check-in
16:00:00 - 22:00:00
Orario di check-out
11:00:00
Istruzioni per arrivo/partenza
Cose da sapere prima di partire
Età minima:

Età minima: 18

Posizione
Comfort
FAQ

A che ora è il check-in presso White House Rooms, Łódź?

Il check-in è dalle 16:00:00 alle 22:00:00.

A che ora è il check-out presso White House Rooms, Łódź?

Il check-out è alle 11:00:00.

È disponibile il parcheggio presso White House Rooms, Łódź?

Il parcheggio è disponibile presso White House Rooms, Łódź.

Gli animali sono ammessi presso White House Rooms, Łódź?

Gli animali non sono ammessi presso White House Rooms, Łódź.

Recensioni degli ospiti

tripadvisorHG