Sunset Hill Hotel
Aggiungi date

 · 2 ospiti

Sunset Hill Hotel

5/24 Nguyen Huu Canh, phuong 8, Da Lat, 66000Mostra sulla mappa

Questa valutazione a stelle è fornita a LateRooms dalla struttura. Di solito è determinata da un'organizzazione ufficiale di valutazione degli hotel o da un'altra terza parte.
Scegli camera
Garanzia del prezzo LateRooms

Descrizione

Make yourself at home in one of the 26 guestrooms featuring minibars and LCD televisions. Your room comes with a pillowtop bed. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and bidets.


Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access.


Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, luggage storage and a lift. A round-trip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available on request), and free self parking is available on site.


Located in Da Lat, Sunset Hill Hotel is within a 5-minute drive of Statue Of Golden Buddha and XQ Historical Village. This hotel is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from University of Dalat and 1.3 mi (2 km) from Dalat Palace Golf Club.

Parcheggio
WiFi
Reception aperta 24 ore su 24

Make yourself at home in one of the 26 guestrooms featuring minibars and LCD televisions. Your room comes with a pillowtop bed. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and bidets.



Mostra di più

Cosa c'è nei dintorni

  • Statue Of Golden Buddha - 0,6 km
  • University of Dalat - 1,6 km
  • XQ Historical Village - 1,7 km
  • Dalat Palace Golf Club - 2,2 km
  • Valley of Love - 2,2 km
  • Mong Mo Hill - 2,4 km
  • Linh Son Pagoda - 2,7 km
  • Domaine de Marie Church - 3,1 km
  • Dalat Flower Gardens - 3,1 km
  • Xuan Huong Lake - 3,2 km
  • Da Lat Market - 3,4 km
  • Pedagogical College of Đà Lạt - 4,3 km
  • Cathedral of Da Lat - 4,3 km
  • Lam Ty Ni Pagoda - 4,4 km
  • Lam Vien Square - 4,7 km

Cosa c'è nei dintorni

  • Statue Of Golden Buddha - 0,6 km
  • University of Dalat - 1,6 km
  • XQ Historical Village - 1,7 km
  • Dalat Palace Golf Club - 2,2 km
  • Valley of Love - 2,2 km
Mostra di più

Servizi di Sunset Hill Hotel

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Airport transport (surcharge)
  • Free WiFi
Mostra tutti i servizi

Puoi risparmiare fino al 15% su oltre 100.000 hotel

Diventa membro gratuitamente

Orario di check-in
2:00 PM - anytime
Orario di check-out
12:00 PM
Istruzioni per arrivo/partenza
Cose da sapere prima di partire
Istruzioni speciali

This property offers transfers from the airport (surcharges may apply). Guests must contact the property with arrival details before travel, using the contact information on the booking confirmation. Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival.

Età minima:

Età minima: 18

Posizione

Located in Da Lat, Sunset Hill Hotel is within a 5-minute drive of Statue Of Golden Buddha and XQ Historical Village. This hotel is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from University of Dalat and 1.3 mi (2 km) from Dalat Palace Golf Club.

Comfort

Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access.

Camere

Make yourself at home in one of the 26 guestrooms featuring minibars and LCD televisions. Your room comes with a pillowtop bed. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and bidets.

Servizi business

Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, luggage storage and a lift. A round-trip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available on request), and free self parking is available on site.

FAQ

A che ora è il check-in presso Sunset Hill Hotel, Da Lat?

Il check-in è dalle 2:00 PM alle anytime. This property offers transfers from the airport (surcharges may apply). Guests must contact the property with arrival details before travel, using the contact information on the booking confirmation. Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival.

A che ora è il check-out presso Sunset Hill Hotel, Da Lat?

Il check-out è alle 12:00 PM.

È disponibile il parcheggio presso Sunset Hill Hotel, Da Lat?

Il parcheggio è disponibile presso Sunset Hill Hotel, Da Lat.

Gli animali sono ammessi presso Sunset Hill Hotel, Da Lat?

Gli animali non sono ammessi presso Sunset Hill Hotel, Da Lat.

Recensioni degli ospiti

tripadvisorHG