فندق قمة المروة
Aggiungi date

 · 2 ospiti

فندق قمة المروة

طريق إبراهيم الخليل الفرعي, An Nikāshah, Mostra sulla mappa

4

Vedi recensioni

Questa valutazione a stelle è fornita a LateRooms dalla struttura. Di solito è determinata da un'organizzazione ufficiale di valutazione degli hotel o da un'altra terza parte.
Scegli camera
Garanzia del prezzo LateRooms

Descrizione

Located in An Nikāshah, within 7.7 km of Masjid Al Haram and 14 km of Hira Cave, فندق قمة المروة provides accommodation with a shared lounge and free WiFi throughout the property as well as free private parking for guests who drive. The property is around 6.1 km from Jabal Thawr, 7.6 km from Zamzam Well and 9.2 km from Makkah Museum. The accommodation offers room service, an ATM and currency exchange for guests. All units in the hotel are fitted with a kettle. With a private bathroom equipped with a bidet and free toiletries, rooms at فندق قمة المروة also provide guests with a city view. At the accommodation every room is fitted with air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. Speaking Arabic, Bengali, English and Hindi at the reception, staff are always at hand to help. Assalamu Alaika Ayyuha Annabi is 12 km from فندق قمة المروة, while Al Sharaye Stadium is 42 km away. The nearest airport is King Abdulaziz International Airport, 93 km from the hotel.

Aria condizionata
Parcheggio
Sedia a rotelle
WiFi
Reception aperta 24 ore su 24

Located in An Nikāshah, within 7.7 km of Masjid Al Haram and 14 km of Hira Cave, فندق قمة المروة provides accommodation with a shared lounge and free WiFi throughout the property as well as free private parking for guests who drive. The property is around 6.1 km from Jabal Thawr, 7.6 km from Zamzam Well and 9.2 km from Makkah Museum. The accommodation offers room service, an ATM and currency exchange for guests. All units in the hotel are fitted with a kettle. With a private bathroom equipped with a bidet and free toiletries, rooms at فندق قمة المروة also provide guests with a city view. At the accommodation every room is fitted with air conditioning and a flat-screen TV. Speaking Arabic, Bengali, English and Hindi at the reception, staff are always at hand to help. Assalamu Alaika Ayyuha Annabi is 12 km from فندق قمة المروة, while Al Sharaye Stadium is 42 km away. The nearest airport is King Abdulaziz International Airport, 93 km from the hotel.

Mostra di più

Servizi di فندق قمة المروة

  • 24-hour front desk
  • 24-hour security
  • ATM/cash machine on site
Mostra tutti i servizi

Puoi risparmiare fino al 15% su oltre 100.000 hotel

Diventa membro gratuitamente

Orario di check-in
12:00:00 - 20:00:00
Orario di check-out
15:00:00
Istruzioni per arrivo/partenza
Cose da sapere prima di partire
Età minima:

Età minima: 18

Posizione
Comfort
FAQ

A che ora è il check-in presso فندق قمة المروة, An Nikāshah?

Il check-in è dalle 12:00:00 alle 20:00:00.

A che ora è il check-out presso فندق قمة المروة, An Nikāshah?

Il check-out è alle 15:00:00.

È disponibile il parcheggio presso فندق قمة المروة, An Nikāshah?

Il parcheggio è disponibile presso فندق قمة المروة, An Nikāshah.

Gli animali sono ammessi presso فندق قمة المروة, An Nikāshah?

Gli animali non sono ammessi presso فندق قمة المروة, An Nikāshah.

Recensioni degli ospiti

tripadvisorHG