Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2

Av. Doca Malaquias, 01, Trairi, 62690-000Show on map

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

Situated in the vicinty of Guajiru Beach in Trairi, Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2 is a homestay, which features a garden and terrace. This property offers access to a balcony, free private parking and free WiFi. Pinto Martins Airport is 136 km away.

Parking
Pet friendly
WiFi

Situated in the vicinty of Guajiru Beach in Trairi, Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2 is a homestay, which features a garden and terrace. This property offers access to a balcony, free private parking and free WiFi. Pinto Martins Airport is 136 km away.

Show more

Facilities of Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2

  • Free WiFi
  • Free parking
  • Garden
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
14:00:00 - 20:00:00
Check-out time
12:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2, Trairi?

Check-in is from 14:00:00 to 20:00:00.

What time is check-out at Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2, Trairi?

Check-out is 12:00:00.

Is parking available at Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2, Trairi?

Parking is available at Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2, Trairi.

Are pets allowed at Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2, Trairi?

Pets are allowed at Eco Hostal Yuaiurú 2, Trairi.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG