Trendy Paddington Flat SS1
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Trendy Paddington Flat SS1

26 Spring Street Flat A, London, W2 1JAShow on map

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

Make yourself comfortable in your apartment.


Located in London (London City Centre), this apartment is within a 10-minute walk of Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens. This apartment is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Paddington Central and 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from Marble Arch.

Pet friendly
WiFi

Make yourself comfortable in your apartment.



Show more

What’s around

  • Hyde Park - 0.3 mi
  • Kensington Gardens - 0.4 mi
  • Paddington Central - 0.4 mi
  • Marble Arch - 1 mi
  • Park Lane - 1 mi
  • Kensington High Street - 1.1 mi
  • Kensington Palace - 1.1 mi
  • Royal Albert Hall - 1.1 mi
  • Baker Street - 1.1 mi
  • Madame Tussauds Wax Museum - 1.2 mi
  • Imperial College London - 1.2 mi
  • Selfridges - 1.2 mi
  • Portobello Road Market - 1.2 mi
  • Regent's Park - 1.3 mi
  • Lord's Cricket Ground - 1.3 mi

What’s around

  • Hyde Park - 0.3 mi
  • Kensington Gardens - 0.4 mi
  • Paddington Central - 0.4 mi
  • Marble Arch - 1 mi
  • Park Lane - 1 mi
Show more

Facilities of Trendy Paddington Flat SS1

  • Free WiFi
  • Pets allowed
  • Service animals are allowed
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Check-out time
11:00 AM
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Special instructions

To make arrangements for check-in, please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests must contact the property for check-in instructions. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Minimum age:

Minimum age: 25

Location

Located in London (London City Centre), this apartment is within a 10-minute walk of Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens. This apartment is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from Paddington Central and 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from Marble Arch.

Amenities
Rooms

Make yourself comfortable in your apartment.

FAQs

What time is check-in at Trendy Paddington Flat SS1, London?

Check-in is from 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM. To make arrangements for check-in, please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests must contact the property for check-in instructions. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

What time is check-out at Trendy Paddington Flat SS1, London?

Check-out is 11:00 AM.

Is parking available at Trendy Paddington Flat SS1, London?

Parking is not available at Trendy Paddington Flat SS1, London.

Are pets allowed at Trendy Paddington Flat SS1, London?

Pets are allowed at Trendy Paddington Flat SS1, London.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG