Main Tauber Appartment
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Main Tauber Appartment

Freiherr-von-Zobel-Straße 13, Lauda-Königshofen, 97922Show on map

10

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

Main Tauber Appartment is set in Lauda-Königshofen, 32 km from Würzburg Residence with the Court Gardens, 32 km from Alte Mainbruecke, as well as 32 km from Congress Centre Wuerzburg. Both free WiFi and parking on-site are available at the apartment free of charge. The property is non-smoking and is located 32 km from Würzburg Cathedral. The spacious apartment is equipped with 1 bedroom, a flat-screen TV and a fully equipped kitchen that provides guests with a dishwasher and an oven. Wuerzburg Central Station is 33 km from Main Tauber Appartment, while Mainfränkisches Museum is 31 km away. Nuremberg Airport is 109 km from the property.

Parking
WiFi

Main Tauber Appartment is set in Lauda-Königshofen, 32 km from Würzburg Residence with the Court Gardens, 32 km from Alte Mainbruecke, as well as 32 km from Congress Centre Wuerzburg. Both free WiFi and parking on-site are available at the apartment free of charge. The property is non-smoking and is located 32 km from Würzburg Cathedral. The spacious apartment is equipped with 1 bedroom, a flat-screen TV and a fully equipped kitchen that provides guests with a dishwasher and an oven. Wuerzburg Central Station is 33 km from Main Tauber Appartment, while Mainfränkisches Museum is 31 km away. Nuremberg Airport is 109 km from the property.

Show more

Facilities of Main Tauber Appartment

  • Family rooms
  • Free WiFi
  • Free parking
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
10:00:00 - 20:00:00
Check-out time
11:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Main Tauber Appartment, Lauda-Königshofen?

Check-in is from 10:00:00 to 20:00:00.

What time is check-out at Main Tauber Appartment, Lauda-Königshofen?

Check-out is 11:00:00.

Is parking available at Main Tauber Appartment, Lauda-Königshofen?

Parking is available at Main Tauber Appartment, Lauda-Königshofen.

Are pets allowed at Main Tauber Appartment, Lauda-Königshofen?

Pets are not allowed at Main Tauber Appartment, Lauda-Königshofen.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG