246D South Finger
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

246D South Finger

South Finger, 246D, Jolly Harbour, Show on map

9.8

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

<h2>Comfortable Living</h2> 246D South Finger in Jolly Harbour offers a holiday home with a terrace and free WiFi. The property includes air-conditioning, a balcony, and a private bathroom. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> Guests can enjoy a fully equipped kitchen with a coffee machine, microwave, and dishwasher. Additional amenities include a washing machine, TV, and outdoor dining area. <h2>Convenient Location</h2> Jolly Beach is a 6-minute walk away, Mosquito Cove Beach less than 1 km, and Valley Church Beach 2.3 km from the property. V. C. Bird International Airport is 13 km distant.

Air conditioning
Parking
WiFi
Beach

<h2>Comfortable Living</h2> 246D South Finger in Jolly Harbour offers a holiday home with a terrace and free WiFi. The property includes air-conditioning, a balcony, and a private bathroom. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> Guests can enjoy a fully equipped kitchen with a coffee machine, microwave, and dishwasher. Additional amenities include a washing machine, TV, and outdoor dining area. <h2>Convenient Location</h2> Jolly Beach is a 6-minute walk away, Mosquito Cove Beach less than 1 km, and Valley Church Beach 2.3 km from the property. V. C. Bird International Airport is 13 km distant.

Show more

Facilities of 246D South Finger

  • Air conditioning
  • Free WiFi
  • Free parking
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
16:00:00 - 00:00:00
Check-out time
10:30:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at 246D South Finger, Jolly Harbour?

Check-in is from 16:00:00 to 00:00:00.

What time is check-out at 246D South Finger, Jolly Harbour?

Check-out is 10:30:00.

Is parking available at 246D South Finger, Jolly Harbour?

Parking is available at 246D South Finger, Jolly Harbour.

Are pets allowed at 246D South Finger, Jolly Harbour?

Pets are not allowed at 246D South Finger, Jolly Harbour.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG