Holiday Home in Jerup
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Holiday Home in Jerup

AAENSVEJ 33, Jerup, 9981Show on map

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

Make yourself comfortable in this holiday home, which has a kitchen.


Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access.


Free self parking is available on site.


Located in Jerup, this holiday home is a 5-minute drive from Galleri Frosig and 5 minutes from Jerup Kirke. This holiday home is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Bratten Strand and 3.1 mi (5 km) from Bannerslund Dog Park.

Parking
WiFi

Make yourself comfortable in this holiday home, which has a kitchen.



Show more

What’s around

  • Bratten Strand - 0.7 mi
  • Galleri Frosig - 2.5 mi
  • Jerup Kirke - 2.9 mi
  • Strandby Marina - 3.1 mi
  • Bannerslund Dog Park - 3.1 mi
  • Elling Kirke - 4.1 mi
  • Strandby Strand - 4.3 mi
  • Jerup Strand - 4.8 mi
  • Fun House Frederikshavn - 5.7 mi
  • Kvissel Kirke - 5.7 mi
  • Nordstrand Camping Minigolf - 5.8 mi
  • Farm Fun - 6 mi
  • Frederikshavn Golf Club - 6.4 mi
  • Plantagen - 6.4 mi
  • Fladstrand Kirke - 6.5 mi

What’s around

  • Bratten Strand - 0.7 mi
  • Galleri Frosig - 2.5 mi
  • Jerup Kirke - 2.9 mi
  • Strandby Marina - 3.1 mi
  • Bannerslund Dog Park - 3.1 mi
Show more

Facilities of Holiday Home in Jerup

  • Free WiFi
  • Free self parking
  • Pets not allowed
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
-
Check-out time
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Special instructions

There is no front desk at this property. Guests will receive an email with special check-in instructions. A virtual front desk provides assistance to guests. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Minimum age:

Minimum age: 21

Location

Located in Jerup, this holiday home is a 5-minute drive from Galleri Frosig and 5 minutes from Jerup Kirke. This holiday home is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Bratten Strand and 3.1 mi (5 km) from Bannerslund Dog Park.

Amenities

Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access.

Rooms

Make yourself comfortable in this holiday home, which has a kitchen.

Business amenities

Free self parking is available on site.

FAQs

What time is check-in at Holiday Home in Jerup, Jerup?

Check-in is from to . There is no front desk at this property. Guests will receive an email with special check-in instructions. A virtual front desk provides assistance to guests. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

What time is check-out at Holiday Home in Jerup, Jerup?

Check-out is .

Is parking available at Holiday Home in Jerup, Jerup?

Parking is available at Holiday Home in Jerup, Jerup.

Are pets allowed at Holiday Home in Jerup, Jerup?

Pets are not allowed at Holiday Home in Jerup, Jerup.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG