Anexo à Pousada WindJeri
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Anexo à Pousada WindJeri

Rua do Forró, Jericoacoara, 62598-000Show on map

9.4

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

Anexo à Pousada WindJeri features a garden, a bar and a sun terrace with swimming pool and buffet breakfast in Jericoacoara. Located around 6.9 km from Pedra Furada, the inn is also 6.9 km away from Jericoacoara Lighthouse. The inn also offers free WiFi as well as a paid airport shuttle service. The inn will provide guests with air-conditioned rooms offering a wardrobe, a safety deposit box, a flat-screen TV, a balcony and a private bathroom with a shower. Some rooms come with a kitchen with a fridge and a stovetop. The units will provide guests with a minibar. Speaking English, Spanish, Italian and Portuguese, staff are ready to help around the clock at the reception. Popular points of interest near Anexo à Pousada WindJeri include Jericoacoara Beach, Dune Por do Sol and Nossa Senhora de Fatima Chapel. Ariston Pessoa Regional Airport is 29 km away.

Air conditioning
Pool
Spa
WiFi
24-hour front desk

Anexo à Pousada WindJeri features a garden, a bar and a sun terrace with swimming pool and buffet breakfast in Jericoacoara. Located around 6.9 km from Pedra Furada, the inn is also 6.9 km away from Jericoacoara Lighthouse. The inn also offers free WiFi as well as a paid airport shuttle service. The inn will provide guests with air-conditioned rooms offering a wardrobe, a safety deposit box, a flat-screen TV, a balcony and a private bathroom with a shower. Some rooms come with a kitchen with a fridge and a stovetop. The units will provide guests with a minibar. Speaking English, Spanish, Italian and Portuguese, staff are ready to help around the clock at the reception. Popular points of interest near Anexo à Pousada WindJeri include Jericoacoara Beach, Dune Por do Sol and Nossa Senhora de Fatima Chapel. Ariston Pessoa Regional Airport is 29 km away.

Show more

Facilities of Anexo à Pousada WindJeri

  • 24-hour front desk
  • 24-hour security
  • Air conditioning
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
14:00:00 -
Check-out time
12:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Anexo à Pousada WindJeri, Jericoacoara?

Check-in is from 14:00:00 to .

What time is check-out at Anexo à Pousada WindJeri, Jericoacoara?

Check-out is 12:00:00.

Is parking available at Anexo à Pousada WindJeri, Jericoacoara?

Parking is not available at Anexo à Pousada WindJeri, Jericoacoara.

Are pets allowed at Anexo à Pousada WindJeri, Jericoacoara?

Pets are not allowed at Anexo à Pousada WindJeri, Jericoacoara.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG