Rimel el corniche Hergla
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Rimel el corniche Hergla

Rue habib bourguiba, 14, Hergla, 4012Show on map

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

Make yourself at home in one of the 10 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected.


When you stay at Rimel el corniche Hergla in Hergla, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Karting Hergla. This aparthotel is 17.6 mi (28.3 km) from Sousse Beach and 11.1 mi (17.9 km) from El Kantaoui Golf Course.

Air conditioning
WiFi

Make yourself at home in one of the 10 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected.



Show more

What’s around

  • Karting Hergla - 1.4 mi
  • El Kantaoui Golf Course - 11.1 mi
  • Acqua Palace Water Park - 11.3 mi
  • Port El Kantaoui Harbour - 11.7 mi
  • Port El Kantaoui Beach - 11.8 mi
  • Hannibal Park - 11.8 mi
  • Acqua Palace - 11.9 mi
  • Zinebledi - 11.9 mi
  • Grande Mosque - 14 mi
  • Mall of Sousse - 14.4 mi
  • Centre Culturel de Hammam-Sousse - 14.4 mi
  • Centre Culturel d'Enfidha - 16.4 mi
  • Medinat Alzahra Parc - 16.7 mi
  • Sousse Corniche - 17 mi
  • Boujaffar Beach - 17 mi

What’s around

  • Karting Hergla - 1.4 mi
  • El Kantaoui Golf Course - 11.1 mi
  • Acqua Palace Water Park - 11.3 mi
  • Port El Kantaoui Harbour - 11.7 mi
  • Port El Kantaoui Beach - 11.8 mi
Show more

Facilities of Rimel el corniche Hergla

  • Housekeeping on request
  • No accessible shuttle
  • Pets not allowed
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
11:30 AM - anytime
Check-out time
11:30 AM
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Special instructions

There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in, please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests planning on arriving outside normal check-in hours must contact the property in advance for check-in instructions. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

Location

When you stay at Rimel el corniche Hergla in Hergla, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Karting Hergla. This aparthotel is 17.6 mi (28.3 km) from Sousse Beach and 11.1 mi (17.9 km) from El Kantaoui Golf Course.

Amenities
Rooms

Make yourself at home in one of the 10 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected.

FAQs

What time is check-in at Rimel el corniche Hergla, Hergla?

Check-in is from 11:30 AM to anytime. There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in, please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests planning on arriving outside normal check-in hours must contact the property in advance for check-in instructions. Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools.

What time is check-out at Rimel el corniche Hergla, Hergla?

Check-out is 11:30 AM.

Is parking available at Rimel el corniche Hergla, Hergla?

Parking is not available at Rimel el corniche Hergla, Hergla.

Are pets allowed at Rimel el corniche Hergla, Hergla?

Pets are not allowed at Rimel el corniche Hergla, Hergla.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG