Belvedere Ostseezauber
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Belvedere Ostseezauber

Schützenstraße 49, Grömitz, 23743Show on map

8.2

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

Belvedere Ostseezauber is a beachfront property situated in Grömitz, 200 metres from Grömitz Beach and 21 km from HANSA-PARK. It is set 43 km from Fehmarn Sound Bridge and features a lift. Free WiFi is available and private parking can be arranged at an extra charge. The apartment with a balcony and sea views has 1 bedroom, a living room, a TV, an equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and an oven, and 1 bathroom with a shower. The accommodation is non-smoking. Ploen Main Train Station is 45 km from the apartment, while Schiffergesellschaft is 47 km from the property. Lübeck Airport is 55 km away.

Parking
Pet friendly
WiFi
Beach

Belvedere Ostseezauber is a beachfront property situated in Grömitz, 200 metres from Grömitz Beach and 21 km from HANSA-PARK. It is set 43 km from Fehmarn Sound Bridge and features a lift. Free WiFi is available and private parking can be arranged at an extra charge. The apartment with a balcony and sea views has 1 bedroom, a living room, a TV, an equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and an oven, and 1 bathroom with a shower. The accommodation is non-smoking. Ploen Main Train Station is 45 km from the apartment, while Schiffergesellschaft is 47 km from the property. Lübeck Airport is 55 km away.

Show more

Facilities of Belvedere Ostseezauber

  • Beach
  • Beachfront
  • Free WiFi
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
16:00:00 - 18:00:00
Check-out time
10:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Belvedere Ostseezauber, Grömitz?

Check-in is from 16:00:00 to 18:00:00.

What time is check-out at Belvedere Ostseezauber, Grömitz?

Check-out is 10:00:00.

Is parking available at Belvedere Ostseezauber, Grömitz?

Parking is available at Belvedere Ostseezauber, Grömitz.

Are pets allowed at Belvedere Ostseezauber, Grömitz?

Pets are allowed at Belvedere Ostseezauber, Grömitz.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG