Chalé Biribó
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Chalé Biribó

Rua Principal, 1862, Conceição do Mato Dentro, 35860-000Show on map

9.9

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

<h2>Chalé Biribó in Conceição do Mato Dentro</h2> Chalé Biribó offers a serene garden and free WiFi, providing a relaxing environment for all guests. <h2>Comfortable Accommodation</h2> The chalet features one bedroom and one bathroom, equipped with a balcony, kitchen, and modern amenities. <h2>Outdoor Spaces</h2> Guests can enjoy a picnic area and outdoor seating, perfect for leisure activities. <h2>Convenient Facilities</h2> The property includes a paid shuttle service, free on-site private parking, and a work desk. <h2>Activities and Attractions</h2> Cycling enthusiasts can explore the surrounding area, and Tancredo Neves International Airport is 139 km away. <h2>Highly Rated by Guests</h2> Chalé Biribó receives excellent reviews for its comfortable accommodations and excellent service.

Parking
WiFi

<h2>Chalé Biribó in Conceição do Mato Dentro</h2> Chalé Biribó offers a serene garden and free WiFi, providing a relaxing environment for all guests. <h2>Comfortable Accommodation</h2> The chalet features one bedroom and one bathroom, equipped with a balcony, kitchen, and modern amenities. <h2>Outdoor Spaces</h2> Guests can enjoy a picnic area and outdoor seating, perfect for leisure activities. <h2>Convenient Facilities</h2> The property includes a paid shuttle service, free on-site private parking, and a work desk. <h2>Activities and Attractions</h2> Cycling enthusiasts can explore the surrounding area, and Tancredo Neves International Airport is 139 km away. <h2>Highly Rated by Guests</h2> Chalé Biribó receives excellent reviews for its comfortable accommodations and excellent service.

Show more

Facilities of Chalé Biribó

  • Adults only
  • Airport drop off, paid
  • Airport pick up, paid
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
09:00:00 - 11:00:00
Check-out time
10:30:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Chalé Biribó, Conceição do Mato Dentro?

Check-in is from 09:00:00 to 11:00:00.

What time is check-out at Chalé Biribó, Conceição do Mato Dentro?

Check-out is 10:30:00.

Is parking available at Chalé Biribó, Conceição do Mato Dentro?

Parking is available at Chalé Biribó, Conceição do Mato Dentro.

Are pets allowed at Chalé Biribó, Conceição do Mato Dentro?

Pets are not allowed at Chalé Biribó, Conceição do Mato Dentro.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG