Loft, gym, pool, internet zama
date

 · 2 voyageurs

Loft, gym, pool, internet zama

Avenida Aldea Zama, Tulum, 77760Afficher sur la carte

Cette classification par étoiles est fournie à LateRooms par l'établissement. Elle est généralement déterminée par une organisation officielle de classement hôtelier ou un autre tiers.
Choisir une chambre
Promesse de prix LateRooms

Description

Located in Tulum, 1.9 km from Tulum Bus station and 3.2 km from Parque Nacional Tulum, Loft, gym, pool, internet zama offers air conditioning. The property is around 4.4 km from Bus station Tulum Ruins, 14 km from Sian Ka´an Biosphere Reserve and 19 km from Xel Ha. Free WiFi is available throughout the property and Tulum Archeological Site is 5.2 km away. The apartment is composed of 1 bedroom, a fully equipped kitchen, and 1 bathroom. A flat-screen TV is provided. Cenote Dos Ojos is 26 km from the apartment, while Coba Ruins is 49 km away. The nearest airport is Tulum International Airport, 39 km from Loft, gym, pool, internet zama.

Climatisation
Piscine
Wi-Fi

Located in Tulum, 1.9 km from Tulum Bus station and 3.2 km from Parque Nacional Tulum, Loft, gym, pool, internet zama offers air conditioning. The property is around 4.4 km from Bus station Tulum Ruins, 14 km from Sian Ka´an Biosphere Reserve and 19 km from Xel Ha. Free WiFi is available throughout the property and Tulum Archeological Site is 5.2 km away. The apartment is composed of 1 bedroom, a fully equipped kitchen, and 1 bathroom. A flat-screen TV is provided. Cenote Dos Ojos is 26 km from the apartment, while Coba Ruins is 49 km away. The nearest airport is Tulum International Airport, 39 km from Loft, gym, pool, internet zama.

Voir plus

Équipements de Loft, gym, pool, internet zama

  • Air conditioning
  • Free WiFi
  • Internet services
Afficher tous les équipements et services

Vous pouvez économiser jusqu'à 15 % sur plus de 100 000 hôtels

Devenez membre gratuitement

Heure d'arrivée
15:00:00 -
Heure de départ
12:00:00
Instructions d'arrivée/départ
À savoir avant de partir
Âge minimum :

Âge minimum : 18

Emplacement
Équipements
FAQ

À quelle heure a lieu l'enregistrement au Loft, gym, pool, internet zama, Tulum ?

L'arrivée se fait de 15:00:00 à .

À quelle heure a lieu le départ du Loft, gym, pool, internet zama, Tulum ?

Le départ est à 12:00:00.

Un parking est-il disponible au Loft, gym, pool, internet zama, Tulum ?

Le parking n'est pas disponible au Loft, gym, pool, internet zama, Tulum.

Les animaux de compagnie sont-ils autorisés au Loft, gym, pool, internet zama, Tulum ?

Les animaux ne sont pas autorisés au Loft, gym, pool, internet zama, Tulum.

Avis des clients

tripadvisorHG