Villa Estetik di Malang
date

 · 2 voyageurs

Villa Estetik di Malang

Perumahan Jawara Land Cluster Palmiers Blok C No.9, Malang, 65152Afficher sur la carte

8

Voir les avis

Cette classification par étoiles est fournie à LateRooms par l'établissement. Elle est généralement déterminée par une organisation officielle de classement hôtelier ou un autre tiers.
Choisir une chambre
Promesse de prix LateRooms

Description

Set just 3.6 km from Tlogomas Recreation Park, Villa Estetik di Malang offers accommodation in Malang with access to free bikes, a garden, as well as a shared kitchen. This property offers access to a patio, free private parking and free WiFi. The property provides barbecue facilities and outdoor furniture. Offering a terrace with mountain views, this villa also has a flat-screen TV, a well-equipped kitchen with a fridge, a stovetop and kitchenware, as well as 1 bathroom with a shower and slippers. For added privacy, the accommodation has a private entrance and is protected by full-day security. A car rental service is available at the villa. Museum Mpu Purwa is 5.6 km from Villa Estetik di Malang, while Universitas Brawijaya Malang is 7.1 km away. The nearest airport is Abdul Rachman Saleh Airport, 16 km from the accommodation.

Parking
Wi-Fi

Set just 3.6 km from Tlogomas Recreation Park, Villa Estetik di Malang offers accommodation in Malang with access to free bikes, a garden, as well as a shared kitchen. This property offers access to a patio, free private parking and free WiFi. The property provides barbecue facilities and outdoor furniture. Offering a terrace with mountain views, this villa also has a flat-screen TV, a well-equipped kitchen with a fridge, a stovetop and kitchenware, as well as 1 bathroom with a shower and slippers. For added privacy, the accommodation has a private entrance and is protected by full-day security. A car rental service is available at the villa. Museum Mpu Purwa is 5.6 km from Villa Estetik di Malang, while Universitas Brawijaya Malang is 7.1 km away. The nearest airport is Abdul Rachman Saleh Airport, 16 km from the accommodation.

Voir plus

Équipements de Villa Estetik di Malang

  • 24-hour security
  • Access to health care professionals
  • All plates, cutlery, glasses and other tableware have been sanitized
Afficher tous les équipements et services

Vous pouvez économiser jusqu'à 15 % sur plus de 100 000 hôtels

Devenez membre gratuitement

Heure d'arrivée
14:00:00 - 21:00:00
Heure de départ
12:00:00
Instructions d'arrivée/départ
À savoir avant de partir
Âge minimum :

Âge minimum : 18

Emplacement
Équipements
FAQ

À quelle heure a lieu l'enregistrement au Villa Estetik di Malang, Malang ?

L'arrivée se fait de 14:00:00 à 21:00:00.

À quelle heure a lieu le départ du Villa Estetik di Malang, Malang ?

Le départ est à 12:00:00.

Un parking est-il disponible au Villa Estetik di Malang, Malang ?

Le parking est disponible au Villa Estetik di Malang, Malang.

Les animaux de compagnie sont-ils autorisés au Villa Estetik di Malang, Malang ?

Les animaux ne sont pas autorisés au Villa Estetik di Malang, Malang.

Avis des clients

tripadvisorHG