Thiên Thiên Thanh
date

 · 2 voyageurs

Thiên Thiên Thanh

12 Thủy Hoa, Lao Cai, Afficher sur la carte

Cette classification par étoiles est fournie à LateRooms par l'établissement. Elle est généralement déterminée par une organisation officielle de classement hôtelier ou un autre tiers.
Choisir une chambre
Promesse de prix LateRooms

Description

Thiên Thiên Thanh is situated in Lao Cai, within 40 km of Fansipan Legend Cable Car Station and 35 km of Sa Pa Lake. The property is located 36 km from Sa Pa Bus Station, 36 km from Ham Rong Garden - Ham Rong Mountain and 36 km from Sa Pa Stone Church. The hotel features a terrace, a 24-hour front desk, and free WiFi is available throughout the property. At the hotel, the rooms come with a desk. Complete with a private bathroom fitted with a shower and free toiletries, all rooms at Thiên Thiên Thanh have a flat-screen TV and air conditioning, and selected rooms also boast a balcony. At the accommodation the rooms have bed linen and towels. Muong Hoa Valley is 47 km from Thiên Thiên Thanh, while Silver Waterfall is 47 km from the property. The nearest airport is Wenshan Puzhehei Airport, 186 km from the hotel.

Climatisation
Salle de sport
Parking
Animaux acceptés
Wi-Fi
Réception ouverte 24h/24

Thiên Thiên Thanh is situated in Lao Cai, within 40 km of Fansipan Legend Cable Car Station and 35 km of Sa Pa Lake. The property is located 36 km from Sa Pa Bus Station, 36 km from Ham Rong Garden - Ham Rong Mountain and 36 km from Sa Pa Stone Church. The hotel features a terrace, a 24-hour front desk, and free WiFi is available throughout the property. At the hotel, the rooms come with a desk. Complete with a private bathroom fitted with a shower and free toiletries, all rooms at Thiên Thiên Thanh have a flat-screen TV and air conditioning, and selected rooms also boast a balcony. At the accommodation the rooms have bed linen and towels. Muong Hoa Valley is 47 km from Thiên Thiên Thanh, while Silver Waterfall is 47 km from the property. The nearest airport is Wenshan Puzhehei Airport, 186 km from the hotel.

Voir plus

Équipements de Thiên Thiên Thanh

  • 24-hour front desk
  • Air conditioning
  • Airport shuttle
Afficher tous les équipements et services

Vous pouvez économiser jusqu'à 15 % sur plus de 100 000 hôtels

Devenez membre gratuitement

Heure d'arrivée
00:00:00 - 23:00:00
Heure de départ
12:00:00
Instructions d'arrivée/départ
À savoir avant de partir
Âge minimum :

Âge minimum : 18

Emplacement
Équipements
FAQ

À quelle heure a lieu l'enregistrement au Thiên Thiên Thanh, Lao Cai ?

L'arrivée se fait de 00:00:00 à 23:00:00.

À quelle heure a lieu le départ du Thiên Thiên Thanh, Lao Cai ?

Le départ est à 12:00:00.

Un parking est-il disponible au Thiên Thiên Thanh, Lao Cai ?

Le parking est disponible au Thiên Thiên Thanh, Lao Cai.

Les animaux de compagnie sont-ils autorisés au Thiên Thiên Thanh, Lao Cai ?

Les animaux sont autorisés au Thiên Thiên Thanh, Lao Cai.

Avis des clients

tripadvisorHG