Suítes de Aluguel
date

 · 2 voyageurs

Suítes de Aluguel

Rua Angela Marques, Jericoacoara, 62598-000Afficher sur la carte

1

Voir les avis

Cette classification par étoiles est fournie à LateRooms par l'établissement. Elle est généralement déterminée par une organisation officielle de classement hôtelier ou un autre tiers.
Choisir une chambre
Promesse de prix LateRooms

Description

Offering a garden and quiet street view, Suítes de Aluguel is set in Jericoacoara, 400 metres from Jericoacoara Beach and 800 metres from Malhada Beach. This property offers access to a patio and free private parking. The guest house offers garden views, a sun terrace, a 24-hour front desk, and free WiFi is available throughout the property. The guest house features some units that feature inner courtyard views, and units are equipped with a private bathroom and a outdoor furniture. All units will provide guests with a fridge. Dune Por do Sol is 500 metres from the guest house, while Pedra Furada is 5.9 km from the property. The nearest airport is Ariston Pessoa Regional Airport, 29 km from Suítes de Aluguel.

Parking
Wi-Fi
Réception ouverte 24h/24
Plage

Offering a garden and quiet street view, Suítes de Aluguel is set in Jericoacoara, 400 metres from Jericoacoara Beach and 800 metres from Malhada Beach. This property offers access to a patio and free private parking. The guest house offers garden views, a sun terrace, a 24-hour front desk, and free WiFi is available throughout the property. The guest house features some units that feature inner courtyard views, and units are equipped with a private bathroom and a outdoor furniture. All units will provide guests with a fridge. Dune Por do Sol is 500 metres from the guest house, while Pedra Furada is 5.9 km from the property. The nearest airport is Ariston Pessoa Regional Airport, 29 km from Suítes de Aluguel.

Voir plus

Équipements de Suítes de Aluguel

  • 24-hour front desk
  • All plates, cutlery, glasses and other tableware have been sanitized
  • Family rooms
Afficher tous les équipements et services

Vous pouvez économiser jusqu'à 15 % sur plus de 100 000 hôtels

Devenez membre gratuitement

Heure d'arrivée
12:00:00 - 23:00:00
Heure de départ
23:00:00
Instructions d'arrivée/départ
À savoir avant de partir
Âge minimum :

Âge minimum : 18

Emplacement
Équipements
FAQ

À quelle heure a lieu l'enregistrement au Suítes de Aluguel, Jericoacoara ?

L'arrivée se fait de 12:00:00 à 23:00:00.

À quelle heure a lieu le départ du Suítes de Aluguel, Jericoacoara ?

Le départ est à 23:00:00.

Un parking est-il disponible au Suítes de Aluguel, Jericoacoara ?

Le parking est disponible au Suítes de Aluguel, Jericoacoara.

Les animaux de compagnie sont-ils autorisés au Suítes de Aluguel, Jericoacoara ?

Les animaux ne sont pas autorisés au Suítes de Aluguel, Jericoacoara.

Avis des clients

tripadvisorHG