Studio in downtown Dubai
date

 · 2 voyageurs

Studio in downtown Dubai

شارع الشيخ زايد Al Safa tower - opposite emirates towers metro station, Dubai, Afficher sur la carte

Cette classification par étoiles est fournie à LateRooms par l'établissement. Elle est généralement déterminée par une organisation officielle de classement hôtelier ou un autre tiers.
Choisir une chambre
Promesse de prix LateRooms

Description

Situated in Dubai, 3.2 km from Dubai World Trade Centre and 3.2 km from Dubai Mall, Studio in downtown Dubai offers air conditioning. The property is set 3.5 km from Burj Khalifa, 4.5 km from The Dubai Fountain and 7.8 km from Grand Mosque. Free WiFi is available throughout the property and City Walk Mall is 2.9 km away. The apartment is composed of 1 bedroom, a fully equipped kitchenette, and 1 bathroom. Mall of the Emirates is 15 km from the apartment, while Burj Al Arab Tower is 15 km from the property. The nearest airport is Dubai International Airport, 11 km from Studio in downtown Dubai.

Climatisation
Wi-Fi

Situated in Dubai, 3.2 km from Dubai World Trade Centre and 3.2 km from Dubai Mall, Studio in downtown Dubai offers air conditioning. The property is set 3.5 km from Burj Khalifa, 4.5 km from The Dubai Fountain and 7.8 km from Grand Mosque. Free WiFi is available throughout the property and City Walk Mall is 2.9 km away. The apartment is composed of 1 bedroom, a fully equipped kitchenette, and 1 bathroom. Mall of the Emirates is 15 km from the apartment, while Burj Al Arab Tower is 15 km from the property. The nearest airport is Dubai International Airport, 11 km from Studio in downtown Dubai.

Voir plus

Équipements de Studio in downtown Dubai

  • Air conditioning
  • Free WiFi
  • Internet services
Afficher tous les équipements et services

Vous pouvez économiser jusqu'à 15 % sur plus de 100 000 hôtels

Devenez membre gratuitement

Heure d'arrivée
11:00:00 -
Heure de départ
00:00:00
Instructions d'arrivée/départ
À savoir avant de partir
Âge minimum :

Âge minimum : 18

Emplacement
Équipements
FAQ

À quelle heure a lieu l'enregistrement au Studio in downtown Dubai, Dubai ?

L'arrivée se fait de 11:00:00 à .

À quelle heure a lieu le départ du Studio in downtown Dubai, Dubai ?

Le départ est à 00:00:00.

Un parking est-il disponible au Studio in downtown Dubai, Dubai ?

Le parking n'est pas disponible au Studio in downtown Dubai, Dubai.

Les animaux de compagnie sont-ils autorisés au Studio in downtown Dubai, Dubai ?

Les animaux ne sont pas autorisés au Studio in downtown Dubai, Dubai.

Avis des clients

tripadvisorHG