Pool View Platinum KLCC
Añadir fechas

 · 2 huéspedes

Pool View Platinum KLCC

1020 Jalan Sultan Ismail, Kuala Lumpur, 50250Mostrar en el mapa

10

Ver reseñas

Esta calificación de estrellas es proporcionada a LateRooms por la propiedad. Generalmente es determinada por una organización oficial de calificación hotelera u otra tercera parte.
Elegir habitación
Promesa de precio de LateRooms

Descripción

Pool View Platinum KLCC features accommodation within 2 km of the centre of Kuala Lumpur, with free WiFi, and a kitchen with a dishwasher, an oven and a microwave. This property offers a rooftop pool and free private parking. The apartment features family rooms. Every unit has a private bathroom and bath, air conditioning, a flat-screen TV and a fridge. The apartment complex offers some units with mountain views, and the units are equipped with a kettle. At the apartment complex, each unit has bed linen and towels. A bar can be found on-site. Guests can enjoy the indoor pool at the apartment. Popular points of interest near Pool View Platinum KLCC include Petronas Twin Towers, Suria KLCC and Kuala Lumpur Convention Center. The nearest airport is Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport, 23 km from the accommodation.

Aire acondicionado
Estacionamiento
Piscina
Silla de ruedas
WiFi

Pool View Platinum KLCC features accommodation within 2 km of the centre of Kuala Lumpur, with free WiFi, and a kitchen with a dishwasher, an oven and a microwave. This property offers a rooftop pool and free private parking. The apartment features family rooms. Every unit has a private bathroom and bath, air conditioning, a flat-screen TV and a fridge. The apartment complex offers some units with mountain views, and the units are equipped with a kettle. At the apartment complex, each unit has bed linen and towels. A bar can be found on-site. Guests can enjoy the indoor pool at the apartment. Popular points of interest near Pool View Platinum KLCC include Petronas Twin Towers, Suria KLCC and Kuala Lumpur Convention Center. The nearest airport is Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport, 23 km from the accommodation.

Mostrar más

Instalaciones de Pool View Platinum KLCC

  • Air conditioning
  • Bar
  • CCTV in common areas
Mostrar todas las instalaciones y servicios

Puedes ahorrar hasta un 15% en más de 100,000 hoteles

Hazte miembro gratis

Hora de check-in
14:00:00 - 00:00:00
Hora de check-out
11:30:00
Instrucciones de llegada/salida
Saber antes de ir
Edad mínima:

Edad mínima: 18

Ubicación
Servicios
Preguntas frecuentes

¿A qué hora es el check-in en Pool View Platinum KLCC, Kuala Lumpur?

El check-in es de 14:00:00 a 00:00:00.

¿A qué hora es el check-out en Pool View Platinum KLCC, Kuala Lumpur?

El check-out es a las 11:30:00.

¿Hay estacionamiento disponible en Pool View Platinum KLCC, Kuala Lumpur?

Hay estacionamiento disponible en Pool View Platinum KLCC, Kuala Lumpur.

¿Se permiten mascotas en Pool View Platinum KLCC, Kuala Lumpur?

No se permiten mascotas en Pool View Platinum KLCC, Kuala Lumpur.

Opiniones de los huéspedes

tripadvisorHG