Marilu Apartment
Añadir fechas

 · 2 huéspedes

Marilu Apartment

Ulica Emila Krajcara 2, Ika, 51414Mostrar en el mapa

9.8

Ver reseñas

Esta calificación de estrellas es proporcionada a LateRooms por la propiedad. Generalmente es determinada por una organización oficial de calificación hotelera u otra tercera parte.
Elegir habitación
Promesa de precio de LateRooms

Descripción

Situated in Ika, 300 metres from Ika Beach and less than 1 km from Kvarner Beach, Marilu Apartment features air-conditioned accommodation with a terrace and free WiFi. With garden views, this accommodation offers a patio. The property is non-smoking and is set 1.3 km from Ičići Beach. The spacious apartment features 3 bedrooms, a flat-screen TV with streaming services and a fully equipped kitchen that provides guests with a dishwasher, an oven, a washing machine, a toaster and a fridge. Guests can take in the views of the sea from the balcony, which also has outdoor furniture. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Guests can relax in the garden at the property. HNK Rijeka Stadium Rujevica is 18 km from the apartment, while The Maritime and History Museum of the Croatian Littoral is 20 km from the property. The nearest airport is Rijeka Airport, 46 km from Marilu Apartment.

Aire acondicionado
Estacionamiento
WiFi

Situated in Ika, 300 metres from Ika Beach and less than 1 km from Kvarner Beach, Marilu Apartment features air-conditioned accommodation with a terrace and free WiFi. With garden views, this accommodation offers a patio. The property is non-smoking and is set 1.3 km from Ičići Beach. The spacious apartment features 3 bedrooms, a flat-screen TV with streaming services and a fully equipped kitchen that provides guests with a dishwasher, an oven, a washing machine, a toaster and a fridge. Guests can take in the views of the sea from the balcony, which also has outdoor furniture. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Guests can relax in the garden at the property. HNK Rijeka Stadium Rujevica is 18 km from the apartment, while The Maritime and History Museum of the Croatian Littoral is 20 km from the property. The nearest airport is Rijeka Airport, 46 km from Marilu Apartment.

Mostrar más

Instalaciones de Marilu Apartment

  • Air conditioning
  • Beach
  • Cashless payment available
Mostrar todas las instalaciones y servicios

Puedes ahorrar hasta un 15% en más de 100,000 hoteles

Hazte miembro gratis

Hora de check-in
16:00:00 -
Hora de check-out
10:00:00
Instrucciones de llegada/salida
Saber antes de ir
Edad mínima:

Edad mínima: 18

Ubicación
Servicios
Preguntas frecuentes

¿A qué hora es el check-in en Marilu Apartment, Ika?

El check-in es de 16:00:00 a .

¿A qué hora es el check-out en Marilu Apartment, Ika?

El check-out es a las 10:00:00.

¿Hay estacionamiento disponible en Marilu Apartment, Ika?

Hay estacionamiento disponible en Marilu Apartment, Ika.

¿Se permiten mascotas en Marilu Apartment, Ika?

No se permiten mascotas en Marilu Apartment, Ika.

Opiniones de los huéspedes

tripadvisorHG