CHochitas 4p
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

CHochitas 4p

Aldea del Mar, Punta Del Diablo, 27204Show on map

9.4

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

Offering a private beach area and a garden, CHochitas 4p in Punta Del Diablo is close to Rivero and Pescadores Beach. Both free Wifi and private parking are available at the vacation home free of charge. The vacation home consists of 1 separate bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a living room. A flat-screen TV is featured. The accommodation is non-smoking. La Viuda is a 7-minute walk from CHochitas 4p.

Parking
Pet friendly
WiFi
Beach

Offering a private beach area and a garden, CHochitas 4p in Punta Del Diablo is close to Rivero and Pescadores Beach. Both free Wifi and private parking are available at the vacation home free of charge. The vacation home consists of 1 separate bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a living room. A flat-screen TV is featured. The accommodation is non-smoking. La Viuda is a 7-minute walk from CHochitas 4p.

Show more

Facilities of CHochitas 4p

  • Beach
  • Free Wifi
  • Free parking
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
14:00:00 - 21:00:00
Check-out time
10:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at CHochitas 4p, Punta Del Diablo?

Check-in is from 14:00:00 to 21:00:00.

What time is check-out at CHochitas 4p, Punta Del Diablo?

Check-out is 10:00:00.

Is parking available at CHochitas 4p, Punta Del Diablo?

Parking is available at CHochitas 4p, Punta Del Diablo.

Are pets allowed at CHochitas 4p, Punta Del Diablo?

Pets are allowed at CHochitas 4p, Punta Del Diablo.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG