White Coral
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

White Coral

10380 Longshore Rd. # 77, Placida, 33946Show on map

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

A 11-minute walk from Little Gasparilla Island Beach in Placida, White Coral features accommodations with access to a hot tub. Guests are welcome to go for a swim in the private pool. Fishermen's Village is 26 miles from the vacation home and Grande Tours Kayak Center is 1.2 miles away. The air-conditioned vacation home is composed of 3 separate bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and a microwave, and 3 bathrooms. A TV is available. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Warm Mineral Springs is 18 miles from the vacation home, while Venice Theatre is 22 miles from the property. Punta Gorda Airport is 29 miles away.

Air conditioning
Hot tub
Pool

A 11-minute walk from Little Gasparilla Island Beach in Placida, White Coral features accommodations with access to a hot tub. Guests are welcome to go for a swim in the private pool. Fishermen's Village is 26 miles from the vacation home and Grande Tours Kayak Center is 1.2 miles away. The air-conditioned vacation home is composed of 3 separate bedrooms, a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and a microwave, and 3 bathrooms. A TV is available. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Warm Mineral Springs is 18 miles from the vacation home, while Venice Theatre is 22 miles from the property. Punta Gorda Airport is 29 miles away.

Show more

Facilities of White Coral

  • Air conditioning
  • BBQ facilities
  • First aid kits available
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
16:00:00 -
Check-out time
10:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 21

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at White Coral, Placida?

Check-in is from 16:00:00 to .

What time is check-out at White Coral, Placida?

Check-out is 10:00:00.

Is parking available at White Coral, Placida?

Parking is not available at White Coral, Placida.

Are pets allowed at White Coral, Placida?

Pets are not allowed at White Coral, Placida.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG