Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki

Meadow Hall Way, Lekki, 106104Show on map

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki offers accommodations in Lekki, 3.4 miles from Nike Art Gallery and 3.5 miles from Lekki Conservation Centre. Among the facilities at this property are full-day security and room service, along with free Wifi throughout the property. National Museum Lagos is 6.7 miles away and Freedom Park Lagos is 7.4 miles from the apartment. Opening onto a balcony, the apartment consists of 2 bedrooms. The air-conditioned apartment also provides a flat-screen TV, a fully equipped kitchen with a microwave, a seating area, washing machine, and 3 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. The accommodation is non-smoking. Guests can enjoy the outdoor swimming pool at the apartment. Ikoyi Golf Course is 5.7 miles from Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki, while Red Door Gallery is 5.7 miles away. Murtala Muhammed International Airport is 18 miles from the property.

Air conditioning
Pool
WiFi

Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki offers accommodations in Lekki, 3.4 miles from Nike Art Gallery and 3.5 miles from Lekki Conservation Centre. Among the facilities at this property are full-day security and room service, along with free Wifi throughout the property. National Museum Lagos is 6.7 miles away and Freedom Park Lagos is 7.4 miles from the apartment. Opening onto a balcony, the apartment consists of 2 bedrooms. The air-conditioned apartment also provides a flat-screen TV, a fully equipped kitchen with a microwave, a seating area, washing machine, and 3 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. The accommodation is non-smoking. Guests can enjoy the outdoor swimming pool at the apartment. Ikoyi Golf Course is 5.7 miles from Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki, while Red Door Gallery is 5.7 miles away. Murtala Muhammed International Airport is 18 miles from the property.

Show more

Facilities of Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki

  • 24-hour security
  • Access to healthcare professionals
  • Air conditioning
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
15:00:00 - 18:00:00
Check-out time
13:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki, Lekki?

Check-in is from 15:00:00 to 18:00:00.

What time is check-out at Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki, Lekki?

Check-out is 13:00:00.

Is parking available at Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki, Lekki?

Parking is not available at Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki, Lekki.

Are pets allowed at Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki, Lekki?

Pets are not allowed at Tranquil Preston 2bed lekki, Lekki.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG