Juralodgespa Chalet Emma
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Juralodgespa Chalet Emma

Rte de Vermes 8, Courrendlin, 2832Show on map

8

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

Juralodgespa Chalet Emma is located in Courrendlin, just 28 miles from Schaulager and 29 miles from St. Jakob Park. This property offers access to a terrace and free private parking. Outdoor seating is also available at the chalet. With free Wifi, this 1-bedroom chalet offers a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and toaster. Towels and bed linen are featured in the chalet. There's also a seating area and a fireplace. Kunstmuseum Basel is 30 miles from Juralodgespa Chalet Emma, while Basel Cathedral is 30 miles away. EuroAirport Basel Airport is 33 miles from the property.

Hot tub
Parking
Pet friendly
WiFi

Juralodgespa Chalet Emma is located in Courrendlin, just 28 miles from Schaulager and 29 miles from St. Jakob Park. This property offers access to a terrace and free private parking. Outdoor seating is also available at the chalet. With free Wifi, this 1-bedroom chalet offers a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and toaster. Towels and bed linen are featured in the chalet. There's also a seating area and a fireplace. Kunstmuseum Basel is 30 miles from Juralodgespa Chalet Emma, while Basel Cathedral is 30 miles away. EuroAirport Basel Airport is 33 miles from the property.

Show more

Facilities of Juralodgespa Chalet Emma

  • Free Wifi
  • Free parking
  • Internet
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
16:00:00 -
Check-out time
12:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Juralodgespa Chalet Emma, Courrendlin?

Check-in is from 16:00:00 to .

What time is check-out at Juralodgespa Chalet Emma, Courrendlin?

Check-out is 12:00:00.

Is parking available at Juralodgespa Chalet Emma, Courrendlin?

Parking is available at Juralodgespa Chalet Emma, Courrendlin.

Are pets allowed at Juralodgespa Chalet Emma, Courrendlin?

Pets are allowed at Juralodgespa Chalet Emma, Courrendlin.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG