Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace

Ecuador 1333 15A, Buenos Aires, 1425Show on map

9.7

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

<h2>Modern Comforts</h2> Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace in Buenos Aires offers a terrace and free WiFi. The apartment includes air-conditioning, a balcony, and a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, oven, and tea and coffee maker. <h2>Convenient Amenities</h2> Guests can enjoy a private pool, TV, and hairdryer. The living room provides a comfortable space for relaxation. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located 1.8 km from Museo Nacional de Bellas Artes and 5 km from Jorge Newbery Airfield. Nearby attractions include Colon Theater (2.9 km) and Palermo Lakes (4.6 km). An ice-skating rink and boating are available in the surroundings.

Air conditioning
Pool
WiFi

<h2>Modern Comforts</h2> Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace in Buenos Aires offers a terrace and free WiFi. The apartment includes air-conditioning, a balcony, and a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, oven, and tea and coffee maker. <h2>Convenient Amenities</h2> Guests can enjoy a private pool, TV, and hairdryer. The living room provides a comfortable space for relaxation. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located 1.8 km from Museo Nacional de Bellas Artes and 5 km from Jorge Newbery Airfield. Nearby attractions include Colon Theater (2.9 km) and Palermo Lakes (4.6 km). An ice-skating rink and boating are available in the surroundings.

Show more

Facilities of Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace

  • Air conditioning
  • Free WiFi
  • Internet services
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
14:00:00 - 20:00:00
Check-out time
10:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace, Buenos Aires?

Check-in is from 14:00:00 to 20:00:00.

What time is check-out at Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace, Buenos Aires?

Check-out is 10:00:00.

Is parking available at Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace, Buenos Aires?

Parking is not available at Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace, Buenos Aires.

Are pets allowed at Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace, Buenos Aires?

Pets are not allowed at Ecuador Duplex Bright & Open Terrace, Buenos Aires.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG