Haus Jaron
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Haus Jaron

Pidder-Lyng Str. 10b, St. Peter-Ording, 25826Show on map

8.3

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

<h2>Comfortable Accommodation</h2> Haus Jaron in St. Peter-Ording offers a holiday home with two bedrooms and a bathroom. The property features a fully equipped kitchen, washing machine, and free WiFi. <h2>Outdoor Spaces</h2> Guests can enjoy a garden and terrace with outdoor seating areas. The terrace provides a relaxing space for outdoor dining and leisure. <h2>Convenient Amenities</h2> The holiday home includes a dishwasher, microwave, and coffee machine. Additional amenities include a hairdryer, TV, and free on-site private parking. <h2>Nearby Attractions</h2> Sankt Peter-Ording Beach is a 9-minute walk away. Other attractions include Westerhever Lighthouse (15 km) and Husum North Sea Convention Centre (47 km).

Parking
Pet friendly
WiFi

<h2>Comfortable Accommodation</h2> Haus Jaron in St. Peter-Ording offers a holiday home with two bedrooms and a bathroom. The property features a fully equipped kitchen, washing machine, and free WiFi. <h2>Outdoor Spaces</h2> Guests can enjoy a garden and terrace with outdoor seating areas. The terrace provides a relaxing space for outdoor dining and leisure. <h2>Convenient Amenities</h2> The holiday home includes a dishwasher, microwave, and coffee machine. Additional amenities include a hairdryer, TV, and free on-site private parking. <h2>Nearby Attractions</h2> Sankt Peter-Ording Beach is a 9-minute walk away. Other attractions include Westerhever Lighthouse (15 km) and Husum North Sea Convention Centre (47 km).

Show more

Facilities of Haus Jaron

  • Free WiFi
  • Free parking
  • Garden
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
16:00:00 - 17:00:00
Check-out time
10:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Haus Jaron, St. Peter-Ording?

Check-in is from 16:00:00 to 17:00:00.

What time is check-out at Haus Jaron, St. Peter-Ording?

Check-out is 10:00:00.

Is parking available at Haus Jaron, St. Peter-Ording?

Parking is available at Haus Jaron, St. Peter-Ording.

Are pets allowed at Haus Jaron, St. Peter-Ording?

Pets are allowed at Haus Jaron, St. Peter-Ording.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG