شقة فندقية في الزمالك
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

شقة فندقية في الزمالك

الزمالك شقة غرفتين الدور الثالث, Cairo, 4271140Show on map

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

<h2>Comfortable Accommodation</h2> شقة فندقية في الزمالك in Cairo offers a two-bedroom apartment with a terrace, bar, and free WiFi. The property includes air-conditioning, a balcony, and a fully equipped kitchen. <h2>Convenient Facilities</h2> Guests can enjoy a hot tub, washing machine, and free on-site private parking. Additional amenities include a minimarket, coffee shop, hairdresser, and family rooms. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located 19 km from Cairo International Airport, the apartment is near Tahrir Square (3.1 km), The Egyptian Museum (3.3 km), and Cairo Tower (4 km). Other attractions include Al-Azhar Mosque and Cairo Citadel.

Air conditioning
Hot tub
Parking
Pet friendly
Wheelchair
WiFi
24-hour front desk

<h2>Comfortable Accommodation</h2> شقة فندقية في الزمالك in Cairo offers a two-bedroom apartment with a terrace, bar, and free WiFi. The property includes air-conditioning, a balcony, and a fully equipped kitchen. <h2>Convenient Facilities</h2> Guests can enjoy a hot tub, washing machine, and free on-site private parking. Additional amenities include a minimarket, coffee shop, hairdresser, and family rooms. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located 19 km from Cairo International Airport, the apartment is near Tahrir Square (3.1 km), The Egyptian Museum (3.3 km), and Cairo Tower (4 km). Other attractions include Al-Azhar Mosque and Cairo Citadel.

Show more

Facilities of شقة فندقية في الزمالك

  • 24-hour front desk
  • 24-hour security
  • ATM/cash machine on site
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
15:00:00 - 18:00:00
Check-out time
11:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at شقة فندقية في الزمالك, Cairo?

Check-in is from 15:00:00 to 18:00:00.

What time is check-out at شقة فندقية في الزمالك, Cairo?

Check-out is 11:00:00.

Is parking available at شقة فندقية في الزمالك, Cairo?

Parking is available at شقة فندقية في الزمالك, Cairo.

Are pets allowed at شقة فندقية في الزمالك, Cairo?

Pets are allowed at شقة فندقية في الزمالك, Cairo.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG