Refúgio Aclimação
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Refúgio Aclimação

Rua Dr Félix 110, Sao Paulo, 01533-030Show on map

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

<h2>Spacious Holiday Home in São Paulo</h2> Refúgio Aclimação offers a spacious holiday home in São Paulo city centre. The property features two bedrooms and three bathrooms, ensuring comfort for all guests. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> Guests enjoy a terrace, free WiFi, and a hot tub. Additional facilities include a kitchenette, balcony, and barbecue area. Private check-in and check-out services, laundry, and express services enhance the stay. <h2>Convenient Location</h2> Located 10 km from São Paulo/Congonhas Airport, the holiday home is close to attractions such as São Paulo Metropolitan Cathedral (2.8 km) and MASP São Paulo (3.3 km). Free on-site private parking is available.

Air conditioning
Hot tub
Parking
Spa
WiFi

<h2>Spacious Holiday Home in São Paulo</h2> Refúgio Aclimação offers a spacious holiday home in São Paulo city centre. The property features two bedrooms and three bathrooms, ensuring comfort for all guests. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> Guests enjoy a terrace, free WiFi, and a hot tub. Additional facilities include a kitchenette, balcony, and barbecue area. Private check-in and check-out services, laundry, and express services enhance the stay. <h2>Convenient Location</h2> Located 10 km from São Paulo/Congonhas Airport, the holiday home is close to attractions such as São Paulo Metropolitan Cathedral (2.8 km) and MASP São Paulo (3.3 km). Free on-site private parking is available.

Show more

Facilities of Refúgio Aclimação

  • Air conditioning
  • All plates, cutlery, glasses and other tableware have been sanitized
  • BBQ facilities
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
15:00:00 - 23:30:00
Check-out time
12:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Refúgio Aclimação, Sao Paulo?

Check-in is from 15:00:00 to 23:30:00.

What time is check-out at Refúgio Aclimação, Sao Paulo?

Check-out is 12:00:00.

Is parking available at Refúgio Aclimação, Sao Paulo?

Parking is available at Refúgio Aclimação, Sao Paulo.

Are pets allowed at Refúgio Aclimação, Sao Paulo?

Pets are not allowed at Refúgio Aclimação, Sao Paulo.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG