Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro

100 Avenida Piauí, Luis Correia, 64220-000Show on map

9.7

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

<h2>Elegant Accommodations</h2> Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro in Luis Correia offers family rooms with balconies, air-conditioning, and private bathrooms. Each unit includes a kitchenette, sofa bed, and modern amenities. <h2>Exceptional Facilities</h2> Guests enjoy a swimming pool with a view, lush garden, terrace, and free WiFi. Additional features include a pool bar, restaurant, and bar. Free on-site private parking is available. <h2>Dining Experience</h2> The traditional restaurant serves Brazilian cuisine for lunch and dinner. A buffet breakfast is provided daily. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located less than 1 km from Coqueiro Beach, the aparthotel is 10 km from Luis Correia Bus Station and 25 km from Praça da Graça. Parnaiba International Airport is 17 km away. Guests appreciate the attentive staff and convenient location.

Air conditioning
Parking
Pet friendly
Pool
Restaurant
WiFi

<h2>Elegant Accommodations</h2> Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro in Luis Correia offers family rooms with balconies, air-conditioning, and private bathrooms. Each unit includes a kitchenette, sofa bed, and modern amenities. <h2>Exceptional Facilities</h2> Guests enjoy a swimming pool with a view, lush garden, terrace, and free WiFi. Additional features include a pool bar, restaurant, and bar. Free on-site private parking is available. <h2>Dining Experience</h2> The traditional restaurant serves Brazilian cuisine for lunch and dinner. A buffet breakfast is provided daily. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located less than 1 km from Coqueiro Beach, the aparthotel is 10 km from Luis Correia Bus Station and 25 km from Praça da Graça. Parnaiba International Airport is 17 km away. Guests appreciate the attentive staff and convenient location.

Show more

Facilities of Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro

  • Air conditioning
  • Bar
  • Cashless payment available
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
14:00:00 - 19:00:00
Check-out time
12:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro, Luis Correia?

Check-in is from 14:00:00 to 19:00:00.

What time is check-out at Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro, Luis Correia?

Check-out is 12:00:00.

Is parking available at Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro, Luis Correia?

Parking is available at Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro, Luis Correia.

Are pets allowed at Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro, Luis Correia?

Pets are allowed at Pousada Encantos do Coqueiro, Luis Correia.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG