Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island

Waters Edge Building 4 Waters Edge Yas Island, Abu Dhabi, 0000Show on map

7.9

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

<h2>Spacious Accommodation</h2> Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island offers a spacious apartment in Abu Dhabi. The property features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, complemented by a comfortable living room. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> Guests enjoy air-conditioning, a terrace, balcony, and a fully equipped kitchenette. Additional amenities include a washing machine, private pool, and free toiletries. <h2>Convenient Location</h2> Located 2.6 km from Yas Mall and 2.9 km from Yas Marina Formula 1 Circuit, the apartment is 6 km from Zayed International Airport. Nearby attractions include Ferrari World Abu Dhabi and Yas Waterworld.

Air conditioning
Gym
Pool
Wheelchair

<h2>Spacious Accommodation</h2> Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island offers a spacious apartment in Abu Dhabi. The property features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, complemented by a comfortable living room. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> Guests enjoy air-conditioning, a terrace, balcony, and a fully equipped kitchenette. Additional amenities include a washing machine, private pool, and free toiletries. <h2>Convenient Location</h2> Located 2.6 km from Yas Mall and 2.9 km from Yas Marina Formula 1 Circuit, the apartment is 6 km from Zayed International Airport. Nearby attractions include Ferrari World Abu Dhabi and Yas Waterworld.

Show more

Facilities of Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island

  • Air conditioning
  • Contactless check-in/check-out
  • Facilities for disabled guests
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
15:00:00 -
Check-out time
11:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island, Abu Dhabi?

Check-in is from 15:00:00 to .

What time is check-out at Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island, Abu Dhabi?

Check-out is 11:00:00.

Is parking available at Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island, Abu Dhabi?

Parking is not available at Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island, Abu Dhabi.

Are pets allowed at Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island, Abu Dhabi?

Pets are not allowed at Bright&Spacious 2bd Yas Island, Abu Dhabi.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG