The Old Dairy
Daten hinzufügen

 · 2 Gäste

The Old Dairy

Winkleigh, EX19 8EEAuf Karte anzeigen

Diese Sternebewertung wird LateRooms von der Unterkunft bereitgestellt. Sie wird normalerweise von einer offiziellen Hotelbewertungsorganisation oder einem anderen Drittanbieter bestimmt.
Zimmer wählen
LateRooms Preisversprechen

Beschreibung

Set in Winkleigh in the Devon region, The Old Dairy offers accommodation with free WiFi and free private parking. The property is around 27 km from Lydford Castle, 38 km from Lundy Island and 41 km from Royal North Devon Golf Club. The property is non-smoking and is situated 26 km from Castle Drogo. This holiday home is fitted with 2 bedrooms, a kitchen with a dishwasher and an oven, a TV, a seating area and 1 bathroom. Guests at the holiday home will be able to enjoy activities in and around Winkleigh, like golfing, cycling and fishing. Guests can enjoy the indoor pool and garden at The Old Dairy. Westward Ho! is 41 km from the accommodation, while Launceston Castle is 44 km from the property. The nearest airport is Exeter International Airport, 56 km from The Old Dairy.

Familienfreundlich
Parkplatz
Pool
WLAN

Set in Winkleigh in the Devon region, The Old Dairy offers accommodation with free WiFi and free private parking. The property is around 27 km from Lydford Castle, 38 km from Lundy Island and 41 km from Royal North Devon Golf Club. The property is non-smoking and is situated 26 km from Castle Drogo. This holiday home is fitted with 2 bedrooms, a kitchen with a dishwasher and an oven, a TV, a seating area and 1 bathroom. Guests at the holiday home will be able to enjoy activities in and around Winkleigh, like golfing, cycling and fishing. Guests can enjoy the indoor pool and garden at The Old Dairy. Westward Ho! is 41 km from the accommodation, while Launceston Castle is 44 km from the property. The nearest airport is Exeter International Airport, 56 km from The Old Dairy.

Mehr anzeigen

Einrichtungen von The Old Dairy

  • Cycling
  • Fishing
  • Free WiFi
Alle Einrichtungen & Dienstleistungen anzeigen

Sie können bis zu 15% bei über 100.000 Hotels sparen

Kostenlos Mitglied werden

Check-in-Zeit
16:00:00 -
Check-out-Zeit
10:00:00
Ankunft/Abreise Anweisungen
Gut zu wissen, bevor Sie gehen
Mindestalter:

Mindestalter: 18

Lage
Ausstattungen
FAQs

Wann ist der Check-in bei The Old Dairy, Winkleigh?

Check-in ist von 16:00:00 bis .

Wann ist der Check-out bei The Old Dairy, Winkleigh?

Check-out ist 10:00:00.

Gibt es Parkmöglichkeiten bei The Old Dairy, Winkleigh?

Parkplätze sind im The Old Dairy, Winkleigh verfügbar.

Sind Haustiere erlaubt bei The Old Dairy, Winkleigh?

Haustiere sind im The Old Dairy, Winkleigh nicht erlaubt.

Gästebewertungen

tripadvisorHG