Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment

13 Al Ashab Street MO3, 11, M, Abu Dhabi, Show on map

1

See reviews

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

<h2>Spacious Accommodations</h2> Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment offers a spacious apartment in Abu Dhabi. The property features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a comfortable living room. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> Guests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a TV. The apartment ensures a pleasant and convenient stay with all essential amenities. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located 1.2 mi from Al Wahda Mall, the apartment is also close to Qasr al-Hosn (3.1 mi), Abu Dhabi National Exhibitions Center (5.6 mi), and Louver Abu Dhabi (8.1 mi). Zayed International Airport is 18 mi away.

Air conditioning
Pet friendly
WiFi

<h2>Spacious Accommodations</h2> Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment offers a spacious apartment in Abu Dhabi. The property features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a comfortable living room. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> Guests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a TV. The apartment ensures a pleasant and convenient stay with all essential amenities. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located 1.2 mi from Al Wahda Mall, the apartment is also close to Qasr al-Hosn (3.1 mi), Abu Dhabi National Exhibitions Center (5.6 mi), and Louver Abu Dhabi (8.1 mi). Zayed International Airport is 18 mi away.

Show more

Facilities of Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment

  • Air conditioning
  • Free Wifi
  • Internet
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
Check-out time
11:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment, Abu Dhabi?

Check-in is from 00:00:00 to 00:00:00.

What time is check-out at Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment, Abu Dhabi?

Check-out is 11:00:00.

Is parking available at Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment, Abu Dhabi?

Parking is not available at Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment, Abu Dhabi.

Are pets allowed at Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment, Abu Dhabi?

Pets are allowed at Everest Private Room in 1BHK Apartment, Abu Dhabi.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG