Guernsey tweede
Add dates

 · 2 Guests

Guernsey tweede

Orchideestraat 19, Koksijde, 8670Show on map

This star rating is provided to LateRooms by the property. It is usually determined by an official hotel rating organisation or another third party.
Choose room
LateRooms Price Promise

Description

<h2>Spacious Accommodation</h2> Guernsey tweede in Koksijde offers a spacious apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The living room includes a dining table and comfortable seating area. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> Guests enjoy free WiFi, a lift, and family rooms. The apartment features a balcony, washing machine, fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, and stovetop. Additional amenities include a TV, electric kettle, and outdoor furniture. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located a few steps from Baldus Beach, the property is 21 km from Ostend - Bruges International Airport. Nearby attractions include Plopsaland (7 km), Dunkerque Train Station (26 km), The Menin Gate (38 km), and Boudewijn Seapark (49 km).

WiFi

<h2>Spacious Accommodation</h2> Guernsey tweede in Koksijde offers a spacious apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The living room includes a dining table and comfortable seating area. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> Guests enjoy free WiFi, a lift, and family rooms. The apartment features a balcony, washing machine, fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, and stovetop. Additional amenities include a TV, electric kettle, and outdoor furniture. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located a few steps from Baldus Beach, the property is 21 km from Ostend - Bruges International Airport. Nearby attractions include Plopsaland (7 km), Dunkerque Train Station (26 km), The Menin Gate (38 km), and Boudewijn Seapark (49 km).

Show more

Facilities of Guernsey tweede

  • Board games/puzzles
  • Family rooms
  • Fire extinguishers
Show all facilities & services

You can save up to 15% on over 100,000 hotels

Become a member for free

Check-in time
15:30:00 - 17:30:00
Check-out time
10:00:00
Arriving/leaving Instructions
Know before you go
Minimum age:

Minimum age: 18

Location
Amenities
FAQs

What time is check-in at Guernsey tweede, Koksijde?

Check-in is from 15:30:00 to 17:30:00.

What time is check-out at Guernsey tweede, Koksijde?

Check-out is 10:00:00.

Is parking available at Guernsey tweede, Koksijde?

Parking is not available at Guernsey tweede, Koksijde.

Are pets allowed at Guernsey tweede, Koksijde?

Pets are not allowed at Guernsey tweede, Koksijde.

Guest reviews

tripadvisorHG